Divisions & Areas 2016-2017

 dvd-aDivision A Director  

Joshua Ling How Gin, DTM
Malacca Toastmasters Club
hgling8@yahoo.com

www.facebook.com/groups/DivisionA.District102/

 

Area Directors 

Area A1 
Jeny Ng Siew Eng, ACB CL 
Malacca Toastmasters Club
jenny_ngse@yahoo.com

Area A2 
Ariff Imran Anuar Yatim, ACG CL
Famosa Toastmasters Club
ariffimran_tesl@yahoo.com

Area A3 
Chin Hee Saw, CC
Malacca Toastmasters Club
csi8263@gmail.com

Area A4 
Sivanandan Vivekanandan, ACS
Alam Toastmasters Club
neswar.vivekanandan@gmail.com


Divisidvd-bon B Director  

Zahir Ahmad, ACB ALS
Taylor’s University Toastmasters Club
toastmasters.zahir@live.com

Toastmasters International District 102 Division B

Area Directors

Area B1 
Serena Pang Ciu Peng, ACS ALB 
D’Utama Toastmasters Club
spcp129@gmail.com

Area B2
Sree Kumar, CC CL
Siemens Malaysia Toastmasters Club
ramuks76@gmail.com

Area B3 
Vicente Jr. Banaag, ACB ALB
SCOPE Toastmasters Club
centzbanaag@yahoo.com

Area B4 
Yip See See, ACG ALB
Crystal Toastmasters Club
yipseesee@gmail.com


Division C Director  

KM Srinivas, ACB ALB
MAD Toastmasters Club
srinivaskm@gmail.com

District 102 Division C Toastmasters Page

Area Directors

Area C1 
Charmaine Lee Chiew Ling ACB, ALB
Klang Bilingual Toastmasters Club
charmainecl_lee@yahoo.com

Area C2
Lim Gim Kim, ACB
MIM Club of Petaling Jaya
gimkimlim@yahoo.com

Area C3 
Koh Teck Ken, ACS CL
Extol Toastmasters Club
kenbkt@gmail.com

Area C4 
Lee Hui Kean, CC CL
Subang Toastmasters Club
lhkean86@yahoo.com


Division D Director  

Henry Fu, ACB ALB
D’Utama Toastmasters Club
henryfuhm@gmail.com

Toastmasters International District 102 Division D

Area Directors

Area D1 
Jeannie Carrera Chow, ACG ALB
Extol Toastmasters Club
jeanniechow@yahoo.com

Area D2
Jeff Foong, ACB CL
D’Utama Advanced Toastmasters Club
wingwey@gmail.com

Area D3 
Eddie Tan, CC
MAD Toastmasters Club
eddtwm@gmail.com

Area D4 
Natasha Choo, CC
Kuantan Toastmasters Club
tchen_choo@yahoo.com


Division E Director  

Dr. Yvonne Leong, DTM
OUM Toastmasters Club
lhleong207@gmail.com

READ  Senior District Officers 2016-2017

Division E, District 102 Toastmasters International

Area Directors

Area E1 
Sashitharan Paramasivam, CC
T-Systems Cyberjaya Toastmasters Club
Sashitharan.Paramasivam@t-systems.com

Area E2
Alan Wong Kiew Wah, ACS ALB
Puchong English Toastmasters Club
alan@ucdsoftware.com.my

Area E3 
Andy Yeoh, ACB ALB
Super Speaker Toastmasters Club
andyyeoh22@hotmail.com

Area E4 
Tan Soo Guan, ACB ALB
Personal Development (PD) Toastmasters Club
sooguant@gmail.com


Division G Director  

Bala Subramaniam, ACB ALB
Johor Bahru Toastmasters Club
balasubramaniam.anapoo@gmail.com

Toastmasters International District 102 Division G

Area Directors

Area G1 
Chen Yau Thong, CC ALB
MIM Toastmasters Club of Johor Bharu
yauthong@yahoo.com

Area G2
Woo Seow Mee, ACS ALB
CIMA Johor Toastmasters
wooseowmee@hotmail.com

Area G3 
Zaleha Nassir, ACB CL
UTM Toastmasters Club
drzaleha@utm.my

Area G4 
Unnithan U.R., ACG CL
MIM Toastmasters Club of Johor Bharu
unnithan.ur@gmail.com


Division H Director  

Fikrul Hadiy Shahbudin, CC, ALB
HP Malaysia Toastmasters Club
ad-e2.addy@outlook.com

District 102 Division H

Area Directors

Area H1 
Baskaran Kaliyappan, CC CL
T-Systems Cyberjaya Toastmasters Club
skaran22@hotmail.com

Area H2
Lynnete Gnynanadarshini Christie, ACS ALB
HP Malaysia Toastmasters Club
lynnettegchristie@gmail.com

Area H3 
Vincent Hoy Chun Wai, CC ALB
Puchong English Toastmasters Club
vincenthoy@hotmail.com

Area H4 
May Ong, CC ALB
OUM Toastmasters Club
may1505ong@oum.edu.my


Division M Director  

Hia Poi Nyap, ACB ALB
Johor Bahru Mandarin Toastmasters club
hiapoinyap@yahoo.com

 

Area Directors

Area M1 
Cher Yu Ern, ACB CL
Johor Bahru SBA TM Club
yu_ern@hotmail.com

Area M2
Alex Lim Tze Di, CC
Batu Pahat Lim Sz Chong Su Mandarin
alexlsk412@gmail.com

Area M3 
Tan Jok Puah, ATMB, CL
Historical City Toastmasters Club
tanjokpuah@gmaiil.com

Area M4 
Won Kwai Fang, ACB ALB
Johor Bahru Mandarin Toastmasters Club
kfwon18@gmail.com

READ  District Appointment 2016-2017

Area M5
Wong Wai Peng, CTM ALB
Johor Bahru Mandarin Toastmasters Club
pengwwp@gmail.com


Division T Director  

NK Valliammai, DTM
Lavangam Tamil Toastmasters Club
nkvalliammai@yahoo.com

Area Directors

Area T1 
Valliammai Chokkalingam
Iniya Tamil Bilingual Toastmasters Club
pacv99@hotmail.com

Area T2
Siva Kumar Rajappan
Tamil Toastmasters Club, Petaling Jaya
khalifah68@gmail.com

Area T3 
Mohammad Annuar Nair, CC
JB Tamil Toastmasters Club
khalifah68@gmail.com